You can scroll all tables sideways

Overall Ranking BeND 2017

Overall Ranking BeND 2017
 Name Category Standartbike Total Nedereindseberg fastes lap Nedereindseberg 2 laps Nedereindseberg 15 laps Peer 1200m Peer 2h Cyclevision 1h Cyclevision 200m Cyclevision fastest lap Cyclevision 3h Lozen 1h Lozen Meppen Meppen Meppen Meppen Koeln 1000m Koeln 1h Assen 800m Assen 45min
1. Matthias König UF/FF 0 30145 2500 2500 2450 2475 4800 2000 1960 2000 1960 5000 2500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Peter Coppens FF 0 29290 2400 2400 2425 2350 4950 1880 1820 1800 1940 4900 2425 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Ymte Sijbrandij FF 0 29145 2450 2450 2500 2400 4850 1980 1880 1980 1980 4200 2475 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Pieter Sijbrandij UF/FF 0 28465 2325 2300 2375 2425 4550 1800 1860 1860 1820 4750 2400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Ralf Golanowsky PF 0 26420 2350 2350 2275 2200 4300 1380 1680 1620 1440 4550 2275 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Peter Welk UF/PF 0 25155 2300 2375 2350 2175 4400 1500 1600 0 1580 4650 2225 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Stijn van de Maele UF 0 23840 2475 2475 2475 2375 4700 0 1940 0 0 4950 2450 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Jürgen Köhn FF 0 19405 0 0 0 2300 4750 1640 0 1820 1720 4800 2375 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Anna Sijbrandij UF SB 18875 2225 2175 2175 1875 0 1160 1500 1440 0 4250 2075 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Maarten Sijbrandij UF/FF SB 18520 2200 2225 2200 2025 4050 1300 1640 1560 1320 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Heinz Bentlage PF 0 17315 2375 2325 2325 2150 3800 1480 0 1660 1200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Rudi Cools UF SB 14800 2175 2200 2225 2050 4000 0 0 0 0 0 2150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Tilman Rodewald FF 0 14670 2425 2425 2400 0 0 1840 1800 1900 1880 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Lars Zwinnen FF 0 14650 0 0 0 2450 5000 0 0 0 0 4850 2350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Hanns Stresius UF 0 13600 2275 2250 2300 2125 4650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Ludovic Marjo FF 0 13600 0 0 0 2225 4450 0 0 0 0 4600 2325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Jan van Dyck UF SB 12800 0 0 0 2000 4200 0 0 0 0 4400 2200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Martin Breßler UF SB 12790 0 0 0 0 0 1440 1620 1580 1400 4500 2250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Hajo Eckstein UF SB 11780 0 0 0 0 0 1580 0 1600 1600 4700 2300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Ulrich Bentlage UF/PF SB 11725 0 0 0 1975 3950 1340 1580 1500 1380 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Jochem Leemans UF 0 10035 0 0 0 2325 4350 0 0 1740 1620 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Richard Schaffenroth FF 0 7640 0 0 0 0 0 1900 1980 1960 1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Evert Edel FF 0 7400 0 0 0 2500 4900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Wim Eggels UF SB 7145 0 0 0 1925 3900 1320 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. Noortje Eggels UF SB 6930 0 0 0 1900 3850 1180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. Werner Klomp FF 0 6920 0 0 0 0 0 1820 1900 1920 1280 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. Eva Navratilova FF 0 6880 0 0 0 0 0 1660 1780 1760 1680 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28. Christophe Fierens FF 0 6875 0 0 0 2275 4600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. Jorgen Krivitzki FF 0 6750 0 0 0 2250 4500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30. Jessica Miller FF 0 6640 0 0 0 0 0 1560 1700 1720 1660 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31. Filip Sheridan UF 0 6625 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4450 2175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. Gert Jan Reilink UF 0 6475 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4350 2125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33. David Lebahn UF SB 6400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4300 2100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34. Arnold Ligtvoet UF 0 6350 0 0 0 2100 4250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35. Carsten Mischke UF SB 6225 0 0 0 2075 4150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36. Roelf Bos UF SB 6050 0 0 0 1950 4100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37. Ellen van Vugt and Hans Wessels UF 0 5900 0 0 0 0 0 1460 1660 1540 1240 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38. Christian Voss FF 0 5760 0 0 0 0 0 1960 0 1940 1860 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39. Clement Pillette FF 0 5520 0 0 0 0 0 1860 0 1880 1780 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40. Wouter van der Harg UF SB 5380 0 0 0 0 0 1200 1520 1480 1180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41. Kurt Beckenbach FF 0 5320 0 0 0 0 0 1740 1740 0 1840 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42. Reinier Gerritsen FF 0 5240 0 0 0 0 0 1700 0 1780 1760 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43. Jos Neefjes FF 0 5220 0 0 0 0 0 1620 1760 1840 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44. Daniel Fenn FF 0 4000 0 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45. Benny de Weerdt FF 0 3840 0 0 0 0 0 1920 1920 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46. Nici Walde FF 0 3760 0 0 0 0 0 0 1840 0 1920 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47. Bernhard Böhler FF 0 3660 0 0 0 0 0 1760 0 0 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48. Jan Roelse FF 0 3260 0 0 0 0 0 1720 0 0 1540 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49. Willem Jan Coster UF 0 3240 0 0 0 0 0 1680 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50. Willem Jan Coster FF 0 3240 0 0 0 0 0 1680 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51. Theo van Goor FF 0 3200 0 0 0 0 0 1520 0 1680 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52. Vincent Groeneveld UF 0 3180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1700 1480 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53. Rieke Bentlage UF SB 2900 0 0 0 0 0 0 1480 1420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54. Derk Thijs UF 0 2900 0 0 0 0 0 1400 0 0 1500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55. Leo Bentlage UF SB 2860 0 0 0 0 0 0 1460 1400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56. Edgar Teufel PF 0 2840 0 0 0 0 0 1540 0 0 1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57. Peter Ubachs UF 0 2820 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1460 1360 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58. Jan van Steeg UF 0 2760 0 0 0 0 0 1240 0 0 1520 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59. Frank Terfort UF 0 2580 0 0 0 0 0 1360 0 0 1220 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60. Theo van Andel FF 0 1940 0 0 0 0 0 1940 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61. Xander Niezing FF 0 1700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62. Marco Loogman FF 0 1640 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1640 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63. Kees van Malssen FF 0 1600 0 0 0 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64. Gerrit Liefers UF 0 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65. Camille Ubachs UF 0 1540 0 0 0 0 0 0 1540 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66. Casper Jansen FF 0 1460 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1460 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67. Cor Zwaag UF 0 1340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68. Henk Husken PF 0 1280 0 0 0 0 0 1280 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69. Leonard Flendrig PF 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70. Marc Peterse PF 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71. Johan Zwaard FF 0 1220 0 0 0 0 0 1220 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Standard Bike (SB) Ranking BeND 2017

 Name Category Total Nedereindseberg fastes lap Nedereindseberg 2 laps Nedereindseberg 15 laps Peer 1200m Peer 2h Cyclevision 1h Cyclevision 200m Cyclevision fastest lap Cyclevision 3h Lozen 1h Lozen Meppen Meppen Meppen Meppen Koeln 1000m Koeln 1h Assen 800m Assen 45min
1. Anna Sijbrandij SB 18875 2225 2175 2175 1875 0 1160 1500 1440 0 4250 2075 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Maarten Sijbrandij SB 18520 2200 2225 2200 2025 4050 1300 1640 1560 1320 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Rudi Cools SB 14800 2175 2200 2225 2050 4000 0 0 0 0 0 2150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Jan van Dyck SB 12800 0 0 0 2000 4200 0 0 0 0 4400 2200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Martin Breßler SB 12790 0 0 0 0 0 1440 1620 1580 1400 4500 2250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Hajo Eckstein SB 11780 0 0 0 0 0 1580 0 1600 1600 4700 2300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ulrich Bentlage SB 11725 0 0 0 1975 3950 1340 1580 1500 1380 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Wim Eggels SB 7145 0 0 0 1925 3900 1320 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Noortje Eggels SB 6930 0 0 0 1900 3850 1180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. David Lebahn SB 6400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4300 2100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Carsten Mischke SB 6225 0 0 0 2075 4150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Roelf Bos SB 6050 0 0 0 1950 4100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Wouter van der Harg SB 5380 0 0 0 0 0 1200 1520 1480 1180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Rieke Bentlage SB 2900 0 0 0 0 0 0 1480 1420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Leo Bentlage SB 2860 0 0 0 0 0 0 1460 1400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Unfaired Ranking BeND 2017

Unfaired Ranking BeND 2017
 Name Category Total Nedereindseberg fastes lap Nedereindseberg 2 laps Nedereindseberg 15 laps Peer 1200m Peer 2h Cyclevision 1h Cyclevision 200m Cyclevision fastest lap Cyclevision 3h Lozen 1h Lozen Meppen Meppen Meppen Meppen Koeln 1000m Koeln 1h Assen 800m Assen 45min
1. Matthias König UF 24185 2500 2500 2450 2475 4800 0 1960 0 0 5000 2500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Stijn van de Maele UF 23840 2475 2475 2475 2375 4700 0 1940 0 0 4950 2450 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Anna Sijbrandij UF 18875 2225 2175 2175 1875 0 1160 1500 1440 0 4250 2075 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Rudi Cools UF 14800 2175 2200 2225 2050 4000 0 0 0 0 0 2150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Peter Welk UF 13600 2300 2375 2350 2175 4400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Hanns Stresius UF 13600 2275 2250 2300 2125 4650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Jan van Dyck UF 12800 0 0 0 2000 4200 0 0 0 0 4400 2200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Martin Breßler UF 12790 0 0 0 0 0 1440 1620 1580 1400 4500 2250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Hajo Eckstein UF 11780 0 0 0 0 0 1580 0 1600 1600 4700 2300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Jochem Leemans UF 10035 0 0 0 2325 4350 0 0 1740 1620 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Wim Eggels UF 7145 0 0 0 1925 3900 1320 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Pieter Sijbrandij UF 7000 2325 2300 2375 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Noortje Eggels UF 6930 0 0 0 1900 3850 1180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Maarten Sijbrandij UF 6625 2200 2225 2200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Filip Sheridan UF 6625 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4450 2175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Gert Jan Reilink UF 6475 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4350 2125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. David Lebahn UF 6400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4300 2100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Arnold Ligtvoet UF 6350 0 0 0 2100 4250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Carsten Mischke UF 6225 0 0 0 2075 4150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Roelf Bos UF 6050 0 0 0 1950 4100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Ulrich Bentlage UF 5925 0 0 0 1975 3950 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Ellen van Vugt and Hans Wessels UF 5900 0 0 0 0 0 1460 1660 1540 1240 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Wouter van der Harg UF 5380 0 0 0 0 0 1200 1520 1480 1180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Willem Jan Coster UF 3240 0 0 0 0 0 1680 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. Vincent Groeneveld UF 3180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1700 1480 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. Rieke Bentlage UF 2900 0 0 0 0 0 0 1480 1420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. Derk Thijs UF 2900 0 0 0 0 0 1400 0 0 1500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28. Leo Bentlage UF 2860 0 0 0 0 0 0 1460 1400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. Peter Ubachs UF 2820 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1460 1360 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30. Jan van Steeg UF 2760 0 0 0 0 0 1240 0 0 1520 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31. Frank Terfort UF 2580 0 0 0 0 0 1360 0 0 1220 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. Gerrit Liefers UF 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33. Camille Ubachs UF 1540 0 0 0 0 0 0 1540 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34. Cor Zwaag UF 1340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partly-faired Ranking BeND 2017

 Name Category Total Nedereindseberg fastes lap Nedereindseberg 2 laps Nedereindseberg 15 laps Peer 1200m Peer 2h Cyclevision 1h Cyclevision 200m Cyclevision fastest lap Cyclevision 3h Lozen 1h Lozen Meppen Meppen Meppen Meppen Koeln 1000m Koeln 1h Assen 800m Assen 45min
1. Ralf Golanowsky PF 26420 2350 2350 2275 2200 4300 1380 1680 1620 1440 4550 2275 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Heinz Bentlage PF 17315 2375 2325 2325 2150 3800 1480 0 1660 1200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Peter Welk PF 11555 0 0 0 0 0 1500 1600 0 1580 4650 2225 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Ulrich Bentlage PF 5800 0 0 0 0 0 1340 1580 1500 1380 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Henk Husken PF 1280 0 0 0 0 0 1280 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Leonard Flendrig PF 1260 0 0 0 0 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Marc Peterse PF 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fully-faired Ranking BeND 2017

 Name Category Total Nedereindseberg fastes lap Nedereindseberg 2 laps Nedereindseberg 15 laps Peer 1200m Peer 2h Cyclevision 1h Cyclevision 200m Cyclevision fastest lap Cyclevision 3h Lozen 1h Lozen Meppen Meppen Meppen Meppen Koeln 1000m Koeln 1h Assen 800m Assen 45min
1. Peter Coppens FF 29290 2400 2400 2425 2350 4950 1880 1820 1800 1940 4900 2425 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Ymte Sijbrandij FF 29145 2450 2450 2500 2400 4850 1980 1880 1980 1980 4200 2475 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Pieter Sijbrandij FF 21465 0 0 0 2425 4550 1800 1860 1860 1820 4750 2400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Jürgen Köhn FF 19405 0 0 0 2300 4750 1640 0 1820 1720 4800 2375 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Tilman Rodewald FF 14670 2425 2425 2400 0 0 1840 1800 1900 1880 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Lars Zwinnen FF 14650 0 0 0 2450 5000 0 0 0 0 4850 2350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ludovic Marjo FF 13600 0 0 0 2225 4450 0 0 0 0 4600 2325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Maarten Sijbrandij FF 11895 0 0 0 2025 4050 1300 1640 1560 1320 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Richard Schaffenroth FF 7640 0 0 0 0 0 1900 1980 1960 1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Evert Edel FF 7400 0 0 0 2500 4900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Werner Klomp FF 6920 0 0 0 0 0 1820 1900 1920 1280 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Eva Navratilova FF 6880 0 0 0 0 0 1660 1780 1760 1680 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Christophe Fierens FF 6875 0 0 0 2275 4600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Jorgen Krivitzki FF 6750 0 0 0 2250 4500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Jessica Miller FF 6640 0 0 0 0 0 1560 1700 1720 1660 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Matthias König FF 5960 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0 2000 1960 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Christian Voss FF 5760 0 0 0 0 0 1960 0 1940 1860 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Clement Pillette FF 5520 0 0 0 0 0 1860 0 1880 1780 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Kurt Beckenbach FF 5320 0 0 0 0 0 1740 1740 0 1840 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Reinier Gerritsen FF 5240 0 0 0 0 0 1700 0 1780 1760 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Jos Neefjes FF 5220 0 0 0 0 0 1620 1760 1840 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Daniel Fenn FF 4000 0 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Benny de Weerdt FF 3840 0 0 0 0 0 1920 1920 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Nici Walde FF 3760 0 0 0 0 0 0 1840 0 1920 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. Bernhard Böhler FF 3660 0 0 0 0 0 1760 0 0 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. Jan Roelse FF 3260 0 0 0 0 0 1720 0 0 1540 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. Willem Jan Coster FF 3240 0 0 0 0 0 1680 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28. Theo van Goor FF 3200 0 0 0 0 0 1520 0 1680 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. Theo van Andel FF 1940 0 0 0 0 0 1940 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30. Xander Niezing FF 1700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31. Marco Loogman FF 1640 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1640 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. Kees van Malssen FF 1600 0 0 0 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33. Casper Jansen FF 1460 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1460 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34. Johan Zwaard FF 1220 0 0 0 0 0 1220 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0