Results BeND 2017

Results Lozen (BE) 2017

Fastest Lap

Results of fastest lap in Lozen 2017

Place Name Difference Finish Max Speed Avg Speed
1 Matthias König - 02:44.11 50,02 50,02
2 Ymte Sijbrandij +00:02.2 02:46.38 49,34 49,34
3 Stijn van de Maele +00:02.3 02:46.43 49,33 49,33
4 Peter Coppens +00:09.7 02:53.84 47,22 47,22
5 Pieter Sijbrandij +00:10.0 02:54.17 47,13 47,13
6 Jürgen Köhn +00:10.3 02:54.44 47,06 47,06
7 Lars Zwinnen +00:12.3 02:56.50 46,51 46,51
8 Ludovic Marjo +00:15.7 02:59.83 45,65 45,65
9 Hajo Eckstein +00:24.4 03:08.55 43,54 43,54
10 Ralf Golanowsky +00:28.4 03:12.60 42,62 42,62
11 Martin Bressler +00:31.6 03:15.78 41,93 41,93
12 Peter Welk +00:33.0 03:17.14 41,64 41,64
13 Jan van Dyck +00:41.3 03:25.45 39,96 39,96
14 Filip Sheridan +00:44.6 03:28.77 39,32 39,32
15 Rudi Cools +00:47.2 03:31.32 38,85 38,85
16 Gert Jan Reilink +00:50.0 03:34.14 38,34 38,34
17 David Lebahn +01:18.0 04:02.17 33,90 33,90
18 Anna Sijbrandij +02:13.9 04:58.07 27,54 27,54
1h Criterium

Results of 1h Criterium in Lozen 2017

Place Name Laps Difference Finish Avg Speed Max Speed
1 Matthias König 20 - 57:10.26 47,86 50,16
2 Stijn van de Maele 20 +02:05.7 59:16.01 46,17 49,26
3 Peter Coppens 20 +02:05.8 59:16.07 46,17 47,33
4 Lars Zwinnen 20 +02:15.8 59:26.07 46,04 47,00
5 Jürgen Köhn 19 -1 LAP 58:40.40 44,30 46,08
6 Pieter Sijbrandij 19 -1 LAP 58:39.71 44,31 46,01
7 Hajo Eckstein 18 -2 LAP 57:19.47 42,96 44,79
8 Peter Welk 18 -2 LAP 58:24.93 42,16 43,52
9 Ludovic Marjo 17 -3 LAP 58:12.65 39,96 42,84
10 Ralf Golanowsky 17 -3 LAP 59:04.09 39,38 41,96
12 Martin Bressler 16 -4 LAP 57:09.12 38,30 40,05
13 Filip Sheridan 16 -4 LAP 58:36.00 37,36 39,29
14 Jan van Dyck 16 -4 LAP 59:18.69 36,91 39,17
15 Gert Jan Reilink 16 -4 LAP 59:34.72 36,74 37,74
16 David Lebahn 13 -7 LAP 57:19.12 31,03 32,55
17 Anna Sijbrandij 11 -9 LAP 1:01:11.69 24,60 26,86
18 Ymte Sijbrandij 5 -15 LAP 14:02.49 0 0

Results Cyclevision 2017

1h Time Trial

Results of 1h Time Trial Cyclevision

Pos Name Category Laps Time Average
1 Matthias König FF 25 1:02:50.024" 59,681
2 Ymte Sijbrandij FF 24 1:01:48.406 58,246
3 Christian Voss FF 23 1:00:46.045 56,774
4 Theo van Andel FF 23 1:01:02.294 56,522
5 Benny de Weerd FF 23 1:01:15.791 56,314
6 Richard Schaffenroth FF 23 1:01:51.225 55,777
7 Peter Coppens FF 23 1:02:45.749 54,969
8 Clement Pillette FF 22 1:01:15.177 53,875
9 Tilman Rodewald FF 22 1:02:18.899 52,957
10 Werner Klomp FF 22 1:02:23.061 52,898
11 Pieter Sijbrandij FF 22 1:02:33.903 52,745
12 Ulrich Poluda FF 22 1:03:23.431 52,058
13 Bernhard Böhler FF 21 1:00:49.617 51,786
14 Kurt Beckenbach FF 21 1:01:22.034 51,330
15 Jan Roelse FF 21 1:01:40.289 51,077
16 Reinier Gerritsen FF 21 1:01:52.556 50,908
17 Willem Jan Coster FF 21   50,661
18 Eva Navratilova FF 20 1:00:41.197 49,434
19 Jürgen Köhn FF 20 1:01:00.592 49,172
20 Jos Neefjes FF 20 1:02:07.774 48,286
21 Kees van Malssen FF 19 1:02:34.954 45,540
22 Hajo Eckstein UF 18 1:02:47.387 43,001
23 Jessica Miller FF 18 1:03:03.526 42,817
24 Edgar Teufel PF 18 1:03:10.588 42,737
25 Theo van Goor FF 17 58:42.278 43,438
26 Peter Welk PF 17 59:39.039 42,749
27 Heinz Bentlage PF 17 1:01:34.455 41,413
28 Hans Wessels UF 16 1:00:10.656 39,882
29 Ellen van Vugt UF 16 1:00:10.656 39,882
30 Martin Bressler UF 16 1:00:14.979 39,834
31 Rob Bakels UF 16 1:02:06.051 38,647
32 Derk Thijs UF 16 1:03:16.867 37,926
33 Ralf Golanowsky PF 15 1:00:51.603 36,970
34 Frank Terfort UF 15 1:01:01.795 36,867
35 Ulrich Bentlage PF 15 1:01:02.785 36,857
36 Wim Eggels UF 15 1:02:06.901 36,223
37 Maarten Sijbrandij FF 15 1:03:31.534 35,419
38 Henk Husken PF 14 1:02:00.846 33,863
39 Leonard Flendrig PF 14 1:03:24.393 33,120
40 Jan van Steeg UF 14 1:32:21.907 22,736
41 Johan Zwaard FF 12 33:13.430 54,178
42 Wouter van der Harg UF 12 58:11.510 30,932
43 Noortje Eggels UF 12 1:01:51.989 29,095
44 Anna Sijbrandij UF 10 1:01:07.022 24,543
200m Sprint

Results of 200m Sprint Cyclevision

Pos Name Category Average Time
1 Daniel Fenn FF 65,723 10.955
2 Richard Schaffenroth FF 63,408 11.355
3 Mathias König UF 63,031 11.423
4 Stijn Van De Maele UF 62,674 11.488
5 Benny de Weerd FF 61,392 11.728
6 Werner Klomp FF 60,888 11.825
7 Ymte Sijbrandij FF 60,075 11.985
8 Pieter Sijbrandij FF 60,020 11.996
9 Nici Walde FF 59,293 12.143
10 Peter Coppens FF 57,859 12.444
11 Tilman Rodewald FF 57,817 12.453
12 Eva Navratilova FF 56,475 12.749
13 Jos Neefjes FF 56,457 12.753
14 Kurt Beckenbach FF 55,680 12.931
15 Ulrich Poluda FF 55,389 12.999
16 Jessica Miller FF 52,238 13.783
17 Ralf Golanowsky PF 50,463 14.268
18 Ellen van Vugt UF 49,352 14.589
19 Hans Wessels UF 49,349 14.590
20 Maarten Sijbrandij FF 48,472 14.854
21 Martin Bressler UF 47,682 15.100
22 Peter Welk PF 47,219 15.248
23 Ulrich Bentlage PF 46,665 15.429
24 Willem Jan Coster FF 43,586 16.519
25 Camille Ubachs UF 38,386 18.757
26 Wouter van der Harg UF 37,746 19.075
27 Anna Sijbrandij UF 31,537 22.830
28 Rieke Bentlage UF 26,938 26.728
29 Leo Bentlage UF 24,862 28.960
Fastest Lap

Results of fastest lap Cyclevision

Pos Name Category Average Time
1 Matthias König FF 60,132 2:29.671
2 Ymte Sijbrandij FF 58,266 2:34.465
3 Richard Schaffenroth FF 58,205 2:34.627
4 Christian Voss FF 57,189 2:37.374
5 Werner Klomp FF 55,498 2:42.167
6 Tilman Rodewald FF 55,153 2:43.181
7 Clement Pillette FF 54,340 2:45.625
8 Pieter Sijbrandij FF 53,889 2:47.009
9 Jos Neefjes FF 53,297 2:48.866
10 Jürgen Köhn FF 52,783 2:50.509
11 Peter Coppens FF 51,976 2:53.156
12 Reinier Gerritsen FF 51,911 2:53.374
13 Eva Navratilova FF 49,667 3:01.207
14 Jochem Leemans UF 48,334 3:06.203
15 Jessica Miller FF 47,880 3:07.971
16 Vincent Groeneveld UF 46,417 3:13.894
17 Theo van Goor FF 45,052 3:19.768
18 Heinz Bentlage PF 44,839 3:20.716
19 David Wielemaker UF 44,706 3:21.315
20 Ralf Golanowsky PF 43,204 3:28.313
21 Hajo Eckstein UF 42,882 3:29.878
22 Martin Bressler UF 42,609 3:31.224
23 Maarten Sijbrandij FF 41,088 3:39.041
24 Hans Wessels UF 39,881 3:45.669
25 Ellen van Vugt UF 39,881 3:45.674
26 Rob Bakels UF 39,784 3:46.223
27 Ulrich Bentlage PF 39,359 3:48.667
28 Wouter van der Harg UF 36,432 4:07.038
29 Peter Ubachs UF 35,917 4:10.578
30 Anna Sijbrandij UF 28,979 5:10.568
31 Rieke Bentlage UF 21,204 7:04.444
32 Leo Bentlage UF 15,972 9:23.495
3h Criterium

Results of 6h Criterium Cyclevision

Pos Name Category Laps Time
1 Daniel Fenn FF 69 3:00:55.086
2 Ymte Sijbrandij FF 67 3:01:18.457
3 Matthias König FF 66 3:01:12.586
4 Peter Coppens FF 65 3:01:21.020
5 Nici Walde FF 64 3:01:14.813
6 Bernhard Böhler FF 64 3:02:49.087
7 Tilman Rodewald FF 63 3:01:49.972
8 Christian Voss FF 62 3:02:18.375
9 Kurt Beckenbach FF 61 3:00:00.356
10 Pieter Sijbrandij FF 61 3:02:52.555
11 Richard Schaffenroth FF 60 3:00:29.355
12 Clement Pillette FF 60 3:00:51.345
13 Reinier Gerritsen FF 60 3:01:57.104
14 Ulrich Poluda FF 59 3:00:39.658
15 Jürgen Köhn FF 59 3:03:17.467
16 Xander Niezing FF 57 3:00:39.314
17 Eva Navratilova FF 57 3:02:59.984
18 Jessica Miller FF 53 3:00:54.387
19 Marco Loogman FF 52 3:01:04.779
20 Jochem Leemans UF 51 3:00:06.382
21 Hajo Eckstein UF 51 3:02:10.991
22 Peter Welk PF 50 3:00:12.313
23 Gerrit Liefers UF 49 3:03:57.146
24 Jan Roelse FF 48 2:25:20.143
25 Jan van Steeg UF 47 3:00:04.732
26 Derk Thijs UF 47 3:00:05.145
27 Vincent Groeneveld UF 46 3:00:05.519
28 Casper Jansen FF 46 3:02:41.891
29 Ralf Golanowsky PF 46 3:02:45.316
30 Rob Bakels UF 45 3:03:39.632
31 Martin Breßler UF 43 3:01:04.654
32 Ulrich Bentlage PF 41 3:05:21.781
33 Peter Ubachs UF 40 3:00:24.292
34 Cor Zwaag UF 37 3:03:41.311
35 Maarten Sijbrandij FF 36 3:03:22.109
36 Edgar Teufel PF 35 2:06:16.210
37 Werner Klomp FF 26 1:18:20.929
38 Marc Peterse PF 26 1:42:54.235
39 Ellen van Vugt UF 17 1:14:38.890
40 Hans Wessels UF 17 1:14:38.894
41 Frank Terfort UF 8 31:11.831
42 Heinz Bentlage PF 7 27:53.356
43 Wouter van der Harg UF 0 51:39.508

Results Peer 2017

1200m Sprint

Results of 1200m Time Trail in Peer 2017

Place Name Laps Difference Finish Max Speed Avg Speed
1 Evert Edel 3 - 01:19.79 60,11 54,15
2 Matthias König 3 +00:00.9 01:20.72 58,88 53,52
3 Lars Zwinnen 3 +00:00.9 01:20.73 58,93 53,52
4 Pieter Sijbrandij 3 +00:02.4 01:22.26 58,42 52,53
5 Ymte Sijbrandij 3 +00:03.6 01:23.42 56,33 51,79
6 Stijn van de Maele 3 +00:04.0 01:23.84 56,12 51,53
7 Peter Coppens 3 +00:04.4 01:24.22 57,98 51,30
8 Jochem Leemans 3 +00:07.3 01:27.13 54,58 49,59
9 Jürgen Köhn 3 +00:09.7 01:29.57 54,03 48,24
10 Christophe Fierens 3 +00:10.2 01:30.06 52,86 47,98
11 Jorgen Krivitzki 3 +00:11.8 01:31.65 51,30 47,14
12 Ludovic Marjo 3 +00:12.0 01:31.83 53,01 47,05
13 Ralf Galanowsky 3 +00:16.2 01:36.03 48,45 44,99
14 Peter Welk 3 +00:17.3 01:37.09 48,22 44,50
15 Heinz Bentlage 3 +00:18.5 01:38.33 47,41 43,94
16 Hanns Stresius 3 +00:21.1 01:40.95 48,73 42,80
17 Arnold Ligtvoet 3 +00:22.1 01:41.93 45,72 42,39
18 Carsten Mischke 3 +00:27.2 01:47.04 43,04 40,37
19 Rudi Cools 3 +00:27.7 01:47.58 43,65 40,16
20 Maarten Sijbrandij 3 +00:29.2 01:49.04 43,90 39,63
21 Jan van Dyck 3 +00:29.7 01:49.56 43,57 39,44
22 Uli Bentlage 3 +00:30.1 01:49.92 42,40 39,31
23 Roelf Bos 3 +00:35.9 01:55.75 40,00 37,33
24 Wim Eggels 3 +00:36.4 01:56.24 39,05 37,17
25 Noortje Eggels 3 +00:51.8 02:11.67 34,33 32,82
26 Anna Sijbrandij 3 +01:23.7 02:43.58 27,32 26,42
1h Criterium

Results of 1h Criterium in Peer 2017

Place Name Laps Difference Finish Max Speed Avg Speed
1 Lars Zwinnen 133 - 1:00:28.10 58,19 52,79
2 Peter Coppens 132 -1 LAP 1:00:32.48 57,20 52,33
3 Evert Edel 131 -2 LAP 1:00:53.40 56,27 51,64
4 Ymte Sijbrandij 126 -7 LAP 1:00:40.61 56,40 49,84
5 Matthias König 124 -9 LAP 1:00:51.28 55,20 48,91
6 Jürgen Köhn 118 -15 LAP 1:00:44.02 52,79 46,63
7 Stijn van de Maele 117 -16 LAP 1:00:38.47 53,41 46,31
8 Hanns Stresius 115 -18 LAP 1:00:36.98 48,81 45,54
9 Christophe Fierens 114 -19 LAP 1:00:47.20 49,72 45,01
10 Pieter Sijbrandij 113 -20 LAP 1:00:34.89 55,51 44,77
11 Jorgen Krivitzki 113 -20 LAP 1:00:36.68 51,28 44,75
12 Ludovic Marjo 113 -20 LAP 1:00:44.41 49,72 44,65
13 Peter Welk 112 -21 LAP 1:00:48.36 48,75 44,21
14 Jochem Leemans 111 -22 LAP 1:01:06.88 51,94 43,60
15 Ralf Galanowsky 102 -31 LAP 1:01:05.21 46,62 40,08
16 Arnold Ligtvoet 101 -32 LAP 1:00:35.64 44,22 40,01
17 Jan van Dyck 98 -35 LAP 1:00:46.67 44,15 38,70
18 Carsten Mischke 92 -41 LAP 1:00:25.41 42,06 36,55
19 Roelf Bos 90 -43 LAP 1:00:33.71 39,34 35,67
20 Maarten Sijbrandij 88 -45 LAP 1:00:35.58 39,39 34,86
21 Rudi Cools 88 -45 LAP 1:00:40.15 42,85 34,82
22 Uli Bentlage 85 -48 LAP 1:00:53.97 37,13 33,50
23 Wim Eggels 83 -50 LAP 1:00:22.99 38,76 32,99
24 Noortje Eggels 65 -68 LAP 1:00:34.86 31,84 25,76
25 Heinz Bentlage 47 -86 LAP 28:46.27 45,48 39,21

Results Nedereindseberg 2017

Time Trail 2 Laps

Results of 2 Laps Time Trail in Nedereindseberg 2017

Pos Name Average Difference Time
1 Matthias König 49,251 - 5:27.111
2 Stijn Van De Maele 47,018 10.784 5:37.895
3 Ymte Sijbrandij 47,317 16.494 5:43.605
4 Tilman Rodewald 45,447 37.635 6:04.746
5 Peter Coppens 43,980 44.473 6:11.584
6 Peter Welk 40,608 +1:12.255 6:39.366
7 Ralf Golanowsky 39,817 +1:18.351 6:45.462
8 Heinz Bentlage 39,151 +1:18.401 6:45.512
9 Pieter Sijbrandij 37,253 +1:50.116 7:17.227
10 Rob Bakels 36,139 +1:53.627 7:20.738
11 Hanns Stresius 41,680 +1:58.726 7:25.837
12 Maarten Sijbrandij 29,355 +3:44.747 9:11.858
13 Rudi Cools 28,599 +3:52.474 9:19.585
14 Anna Sijbrandij 26,817 +4:57.306 10:24.417
Fastest Lap

Results of Fastest Lap in Nedereindseberg 2017

Pos Name Average Difference Time
1 Matthias König 51,781 - 2:32.951
2 Stijn Van De Maele 49,254 7.848 2:40.799
3 Ymte Sijbrandij 48,305 11.008 2:43.959
4 Tilman Rodewald 44,674 24.332 2:57.283
5 Peter Coppens 43,484 29.183 3:02.134
6 Heinz Bentlage 42,012 35.566 3:08.517
7 Ralf Golanowsky 39,794 46.075 3:19.026
8 Pieter Sijbrandij 39,584 47.129 3:20.080
9 Peter Welk 38,213 54.309 3:27.260
10 Hanns Stresius 38,090 54.978 3:27.929
11 Rob Bakels 37,723 57.002 3:29.953
12 Anna Sijbrandij 33,065 +1:26.577 3:59.528
13 Maarten Sijbrandij 29,882 +1:52.092 4:25.043
14 Rudi Cools 29,317 +1:57.198 4:30.149
Criterium 15 laps

Results of Criterium Race in Nedereindseberg 2017

Pos Name Average Beste Lap Difference Rounds Time
1 Ymte Sijbrandij 45,816 2:52.865 - 15 45:13.753
2 Stijn Van De Maele 45,454 2:54.242 55.803 15 46:09.556
3 Matthias König 45,451 2:54.255 55.898 15 46:09.651
4 Peter Coppens 43,972 3:00.113 +3:00.005 15 48:13.758
5 Tilman Rodewald 43,780 3:00.903 1 Ronde 14 45:17.413
6 Pieter Sijbrandij 38,900 3:23.597 2 Ronden 13 46:46.219
7 Peter Welk 38,823 3:24.001 0.297 13 46:46.516
8 Heinz Bentlage 38,049 3:28.151 +1:24.159 13 48:10.378
9 Hanns Stresius 35,922 3:40.479 3 Ronden 12 46:02.589
10 Ralf Golanowsky 36,067 3:39.594 28.226 12 46:30.815
11 Rob Bakels 36,257 3:38.441 28.601 12 46:31.190
12 Rudi Cools 27,657 4:46.367 6 Ronden 9 47:20.794
13 Maarten Sijbrandij 27,291 4:50.203 39.685 9 48:00.479
14 Anna Sijbrandij 23,971 5:30.399 7 Ronden 8 50:23.765