You can scroll all tables sideways

Overall Ranking BeND 2022

  Name Category Standardbike Total Lozen fastest Lap Lozen 1h Nedereindseberg 2 Laps Nedereindseberg fastest lap Nedereindseberg 90min Assen fastest Lap Assen 60min Aldenhoven Devils Race Aldenhoven 1h
1. Peter Coppens FF 0 22300 1920 3750 1920 1880 1980 1960 3900 1740 3250
2. Swanette Tempelman FF 0 21340 1820 3650 1880 1900 1940 1920 3750 1580 2900
3. Matthias König FF 0 18000 2000 4000 2000 2000 2000 0 0 2000 4000
4. Pieter Sijbrandij UF 0 17060 1980 3950 0 0 0 2000 4000 1980 3150
5. Jochem Leemans UF 0 16370 1840 3600 1940 1940 1960 0 0 1640 3450
6. Alexander Kamminga UF 0 15140 0 0 1900 1960 1900 1900 3550 1380 2550
7. Maarten Sijbrandij UF 0 11700 1880 0 0 0 0 1940 3800 1480 2600
8. Ymte Sijbrandij FF 0 11270 1960 3900 0 0 0 0 0 1860 3550
9. Christian Winkgen UF 0 10820 1900 3700 0 0 0 0 0 1820 3400
10. Simon Low UF SB 10630 1940 3850 0 0 0 0 0 1840 3000
11. Peter Welk FF 0 9430 1780 3500 0 0 0 0 0 1400 2750
12. Heinz Bentlage UF 0 9150 0 0 0 0 0 1880 3450 1420 2400
13. Ulrich Benninghofen UF 0 8840 1680 3250 0 0 0 0 0 1460 2450
14. Uli Bentlage FF 0 8820 0 0 0 0 0 1800 3350 1320 2350
15. Rieke Bentlage UF 0 8380 0 0 0 0 0 1700 3250 1280 2150
16. Benny de Weerd UF SB 5930 0 0 0 0 0 1980 3950 0 0
17. Ruben Schütze UF 0 5840 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1940 3900
18. David Wielemaker UF 0 5840 0 0 1980 1980 1880 0 0 0 0
19. Daniel Fenn FF 0 5750 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1800 3950
20. Daniel Löw FF 0 5720 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1920 3800
21. Harry Lieben PF 0 5710 0 0 0 0 0 1860 3850 0 0
22. Johan Keyers FF 0 5700 0 0 1860 1920 1920 0 0 0 0
23. Hajo Eckstein FF 0 5660 1860 3800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Bernhard Böhler UF 0 5630 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1780 3850
25. Helmut Voirin FF SB 5630 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1880 3750
26. Alexander Röhreich FF 0 5610 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1960 3650
27. Xander Niezing FF 0 5520 0 0 0 0 0 1820 3700 0 0
28. Uwe Meißner UF 0 5500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1900 3600
29. Fre Brouwer PF 0 5490 0 0 0 0 0 1840 3650 0 0
30. Rob Bakels UF 0 5380 0 0 0 0 0 1780 3600 0 0
31. Joannes Keijers UF 0 5350 1800 3550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. Mike Coenen UF 0 5260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1760 3500
33. David Hembrow FF 0 5240 0 0 0 0 0 1740 3500 0 0
34. Anna Sijbrandij UF 0 5210 1760 3450 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35. Martin Breßler UF 0 5140 1740 3400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36. Gert van de Kraats FF 0 5120 0 0 0 0 0 1720 3400 0 0
37. Theo Zweers UF 0 5060 0 0 0 0 0 1760 3300 0 0
38. Eddy de Jonge UF 0 5050 1700 3350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39. Hanno Habighorst FF 0 5030 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1680 3350
40. Jürgen Köhn FF 0 5020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1720 3300
41. Jan van Dyk UV SB 5020 1720 3300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42. Marlon Burgmer UF 0 4900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1700 3200
43. Leo Bentlage FF 0 4880 0 0 0 0 0 1680 3200 0 0
44. Patrick Schiffer FF 0 4670 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1620 3050
45. Jonathan Ursinus UF 0 4610 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1660 2950
46. Jonathan Schmidt FF SB 4540 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1440 3100
47. Daniel Höschen UF 0 4370 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1520 2850
48. Otfried Berges UF SB 4340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1540 2800
49. Carsten Mischke FF 0 4300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1600 2700
50. Arjen Meurs UF 0 4210 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1560 2650
51. Jan Kranczoch UF 0 3860 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1360 2500
52. Nici Walde UF 0 3700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3700
53. Dieter Hannemann FF SB 3550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1300 2250
54. Edgar Teufel FF 0 3440 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1340 2100
55. Gunnar Niendorf UV 0 2300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2300
56. Hanna Brunkhorst UF 0 2200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2200
57. Bastiaan Welmers FF 0 1960 0 0 1960 0 0 0 0 0 0
58. Rainer Jöst FF 0 1500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1500 0
59. Markus Waiblinger UF 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1260 0

Standard Bike (SB) Ranking BeND 2022

  Name Category Total Lozen fastest Lap Lozen 1h Nedereindseberg 2 Laps Nedereindseberg fastest lap Nedereindseberg 90min Assen fastest Lap Assen 90min Aldenhoven Devils Race Aldenhoven 1h
1. Jochem Leemans SB 11280 1840 3600 1940 1940 1960 0 0 0 0
2. Rieke Bentlage SB 9300 0 0 0 0 0 1700 3250 2200 2150
3. Ulrich Benninghofen SB 4930 1680 3250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Dieter Hannemann SB 4500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2250 2250
5. Hanna Brunkhorst SB 2200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2200

Unfaired Ranking BeND 2022

  Name Category Total Lozen fastest Lap Lozen 1h Nedereindseberg 2 Laps Nedereindseberg fastest lap Nedereindseberg 90min Assen fastest Lap Assen 90min Aldenhoven Devils Race Aldenhoven 1h
1. Alexander Kamminga UF 16210 0 0 1900 1960 1900 1900 3550 2450 2550
2. Jochem Leemans UF 11280 1840 3600 1940 1940 1960 0 0 0 0
3. Rieke Bentlage UF 9300 0 0 0 0 0 1700 3250 2200 2150
4. David Wielemaker UF 5840 0 0 1980 1980 1880 0 0 0 0
5. Johan Keyers UF 5700 0 0 1860 1920 1920 0 0 0 0
6. Hajo Eckstein UF 5660 1860 3800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Joannes Keijers UF 5350 1800 3550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Peter Welk UF 5280 1780 3500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Martin Breßler UF 5140 1740 3400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Eddy de Jonge UF 5050 1700 3350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Jan van Dyk UF 5020 1720 3300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Ulrich Benninghofen UF 4930 1680 3250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Jan Kranczoch UF 4900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2400 2500
14. Dieter Hannemann UF 4500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2250 2250
15. Hanna Brunkhorst UF 2200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2200

Partly-faired Ranking BeND 2018

  Name Category Total Lozen fastest Lap Lozen 1h Nedereindseberg 2 Laps Nedereindseberg fastest lap Nedereindseberg 90min Assen fastest Lap Assen 60min Aldenhoven Devils Race Aldenhoven 1h
1. Heinz Bentlage PF 10280 0 0 0 0 0 1880 3450 2550 2400
2. Uli Bentlage PF 9800 0 0 0 0 0 1800 3350 2300 2350
3. Fre Brouwer PF 5490 0 0 0 0 0 1840 3650 0 0
4. Leo Bentlage PF 4880 0 0 0 0 0 1680 3200 0 0
5. Edgar Teufel PF 4450 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2350 2100

Fully-faired Ranking BeND 2022

  Name Category Total Lozen fastest Lap Lozen 1h Nedereindseberg 2 Laps Nedereindseberg fastest lap Nedereindseberg 90min Assen fastest Lap Assen 60min Aldenhoven Devils Race Aldenhoven 1h
1. Peter Coppens FF 22300 1920 3750 1920 1880 1980 1960 3900 1740 3250
2. Swanette Tempelman FF 21340 1820 3650 1880 1900 1940 1920 3750 1580 2900
3. Matthias König FF 18000 2000 4000 2000 2000 2000 0 0 2000 4000
4. Pieter Sijbrandij FF 17060 1980 3950 0 0 0 2000 4000 1980 3150
5. Maarten Sijbrandij FF 11700 1880 0 0 0 0 1940 3800 1480 2600
6. Ymte Sijbrandij FF 11270 1960 3900 0 0 0 0 0 1860 3550
7. Christian Winkgen FF 10820 1900 3700 0 0 0 0 0 1820 3400
8. Simon Low FF 10630 1940 3850 0 0 0 0 0 1840 3000
9. Daniel Fenn FF 7450 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3500 3950
10. Bernhard Böhler FF 7300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3450 3850
11. Jürgen Köhn FF 6600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3300 3300
12. Jochem Leemans FF 6550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3100 3450
13. Hanno Habighorst FF 6550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3200 3350
14. Benny de Weerd FF 5930 0 0 0 0 0 1980 3950 0 0
15. Harry Lieben FF 5710 0 0 0 0 0 1860 3850 0 0
16. Carsten Mischke FF 5700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3000 2700
17. Xander Niezing FF 5520 0 0 0 0 0 1820 3700 0 0
18. Rob Bakels FF 5380 0 0 0 0 0 1780 3600 0 0
19. Peter Welk FF 5250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2500 2750
20. David Hembrow FF 5240 0 0 0 0 0 1740 3500 0 0
21. Anna Sijbrandij FF 5210 1760 3450 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Gert van de Kraats FF 5120 0 0 0 0 0 1720 3400 0 0
23. Ulrich Benninghofen FF 5100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2650 2450
24. Theo Zweers FF 5060 0 0 0 0 0 1760 3300 0 0
25. Nici Walde FF 3700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3700
26. Bastiaan Welmers FF 1960 0 0 1960 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. Alexander Röhreich   1960 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1960