You can scroll all tables sideways

Overall Ranking BeND 2018

 Name Category Standardbike Total Cyclevision 1h Cyclevision 200m Cyclevision 3h Lozen 1h Lozen Zolder fastest Lap Zolder Criterium Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m Assen 800m Assen 45min
1. Matthias König FF 0 14975 2500 2475 2500 5000 2500 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Ymte Sijbrandij FF 0 14725 2400 2425 2475 4950 2475 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Pieter Sijbrandij FF 0 14425 2325 2450 2375 4850 2425 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Peter Coppens FF 0 14375 2300 2300 2425 4900 2450 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Hajo Eckstein UF 0 11075 1975 0 2050 4700 2350 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Jos Neefjes FF 0 11050 2100 2075 0 4550 2325 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Hanns Stresius UF 0 10650 2025 0 2125 4350 2150 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Peter Welk PF 0 10400 1950 0 1825 4400 2225 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Maarten Sijbrandij FF 0 10325 1675 2175 0 4300 2175 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Stijn van de Maele FF 0 9350 0 0 2150 4800 2400 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Richard Schaffenroth FF 0 7325 2475 2500 2350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Lars Zwinnen FF 0 7050 0 0 0 4750 2300 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Jan Bens FF 0 6975 0 0 0 4600 2375 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Ulrik Poluda FF 0 6900 2275 2375 2250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Dennis Franckx UF 0 6750 0 0 0 4500 2250 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Christoph Fierens FF 0 6725 0 0 0 4450 2275 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Eva Navratilova FF 0 6725 2175 2325 2225 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Jan van Dyck UF SB 6450 0 0 0 4250 2200 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Jan van Steeg UF 0 6325 2000 2225 2100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Bart Kwaspen UF 0 6300 0 0 0 4200 2100 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Eddy de Jonge PF 0 6225 0 0 0 4150 2075 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. David Lebahn UF SB 6150 0 0 0 4100 2050 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Celine de Jonge FF 0 6075 0 0 0 4050 2025 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Edgar Teufel PF 0 6075 1925 2350 1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. Anna Sijbrandij UF SB 6000 0 0 0 4000 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. Uli Bentlage PF 0 5625 1600 2100 1925 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. Ralf Golanowsky PF 0 5550 1625 2150 1775 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28. Benny de Weerd FF 0 4825 2425 2400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. Christian Voss FF 0 4825 2375 0 2450 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30. Harry Lieben FF 0 4750 2350 0 2400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31. Clement Pillette FF 0 4750 2450 0 2300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. Eric Kock FF 0 4650 0 0 0 4650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33. Kurt Beckenbach FF 0 4500 2225 0 2275 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34. Veronika Schaffenroth FF 0 4400 2200 2200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35. Sandro Bollina PF 0 4300 2050 2250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36. Ellen van Vugt FF 0 4300 2125 0 2175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37. Xander Niezing FF 0 4275 2075 0 2200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38. Johan Zeinstra FF 0 4250 0 2275 1975 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39. Peter Haan FF 0 4250 2250 0 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40. Alexander Kamminga FF 0 3875 1750 2125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41. Heinz Bentlage PF 0 3775 1875 0 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42. Juergen Wittmann UF 0 3775 1825 0 1950 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43. Nici Walde FF 0 2325 0 0 2325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44. Reinier Gerritsen FF 0 2150 2150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45. Rudi Cools UF SB 2125 0 0 0 0 2125 0 0 0 0 0 0
46. Olivier Roussel FF 0 2075 0 0 2075 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47. Frank Berens UF 0 2050 0 2050 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48. Leo Bentlage UF SB 2025 0 2025 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49. Johan van Benthem FF 0 1900 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50. Peter Ubachs UF 0 1875 0 0 1875 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51. W.A. van Dalsen FF 0 1850 0 0 1850 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52. Piet Kunis FF 0 1850 1850 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53. Tijn Niezing FF 0 1800 1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54. Derk Thijs UF 0 1775 1775 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55. Johan Bisseling PF 0 1725 1725 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56. Jürgen Köhn FF 0 1700 1700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57. Andre Bakker UF 0 1650 1650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58. Klaus Liebertz FF 0 1575 1575 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59. Thomas Stegemann PF 0 1550 1550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60. Otmar Buchert PF 0 1525 1525 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61. Erik Brands UF 0 1500 1500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62. Erik de Ridder

Standard Bike (SB) Ranking BeND 2018

 Name Category Total Cyclevision 1h Cyclevision 200m Cyclevision 3h Lozen 1h Lozen Zolder fastest Lap Zolder Criterium Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m Assen 800m Assen 45min
1. Anna Sijbrandij SB 6000 0 0 0 4000 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Rudi Cools SB 2125 0 0 0 0 2125 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Frank Berens SB 2050 0 2050 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Leo Bentlage SB 2025 0 2025 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Erik Brands SB 1500 1500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Erik de Ridder SB 1475 1475 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Unfaired Ranking BeND 2018

 Name Category Total Cyclevision 1h Cyclevision 200m Cyclevision 3h Lozen 1h Lozen Zolder fastest Lap Zolder Criterium Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m Assen 800m Assen 45min
1. Stijn van de Maele UF 9350 0 0 2150 4800 2400 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Dennis Franckx UF 6750 0 0 0 4500 2250 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Jan van Dyck UF 6450 0 0 0 4250 2200 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Bart Kwaspen UF 6300 0 0 0 4200 2100 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Eddy de Jonge UF 6225 0 0 0 4150 2075 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. David Lebahn UF 6150 0 0 0 4100 2050 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Hajo Eckstein UF 4025 1975 0 2050 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Anna Sijbrandij UF 4000 0 0 0 4000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Matthias König UF 2475 0 2475 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Rudi Cools UF 2125 0 0 0 0 2125 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Frank Berens UF 2050 0 2050 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Leo Bentlage UF 2025 0 2025 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Uli Bentlage UF 1925 0 0 1925 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Heinz Bentlage UF 1925 0 0 1925 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Peter Ubachs UF 1875 0 0 1875 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Juergen Wittmann UF 1825 1825 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Derk Thijs UF 1775 1775 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Johan Bisseling UF 1725 1725 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Jürgen Köhn UF 1700 1700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Andre Bakker UF 1650 1650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Erik Brands UF 1500 1500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Erik de Ridder UF 1475 1475 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partly-faired Ranking BeND 2018

 Name Category Total Cyclevision 1h Cyclevision 200m Cyclevision 3h Lozen 1h Lozen Zolder fastest Lap Zolder Criterium Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m Assen 800m Assen 45min
1. Hanns Stresius PF 10650 2025 0 2125 4350 2150 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Peter Welk PF 10400 1950 0 1825 4400 2225 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Hajo Eckstein PF 7050 0 0 0 4700 2350 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Edgar Teufel PF 6075 1925 2350 1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Ralf Golanowsky PF 5550 1625 2150 1775 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Sandro Bollina PF 4300 2050 2250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Alexander Kamminga PF 3875 1750 2125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Uli Bentlage PF 3700 1600 2100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Heinz Bentlage PF 1875 1875 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Thomas Stegemann PF 1550 1550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Otmar Buchert PF 1525 1525 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fully-faired Ranking BeND 2018

 Name Category Total Cyclevision 1h Cyclevision 200m Cyclevision 3h Lozen 1h Lozen Zolder fastest Lap Zolder Criterium Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m Assen 800m Assen 45min
1. Ymte Sijbrandij FF 14725 2400 2425 2475 4950 2475 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Pieter Sijbrandij FF 14425 2325 2450 2375 4850 2425 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Peter Coppens FF 14375 2300 2300 2425 4900 2450 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Matthias König FF 12500 2500 0 2500 5000 2500 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Jos Neefjes FF 11050 2100 2075 0 4550 2325 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Maarten Sijbrandij FF 10325 1675 2175 0 4300 2175 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Richard Schaffenroth FF 7325 2475 2500 2350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Lars Zwinnen FF 7050 0 0 0 4750 2300 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Jan Bens FF 6975 0 0 0 4600 2375 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Ulrik Poluda FF 6900 2275 2375 2250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Eva Navratilova FF 6725 2175 2325 2225 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Christoph Fierens FF 6725 0 0 0 4450 2275 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Jan van Steeg FF 6325 2000 2225 2100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Celine de Jonge FF 6075 0 0 0 4050 2025 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Benny de Weerd FF 4825 2425 2400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Christian Voss FF 4825 2375 0 2450 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Clement Pillette FF 4750 2450 0 2300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Harry Lieben FF 4750 2350 0 2400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Eric Kock FF 4650 0 0 0 4650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Kurt Beckenbach FF 4500 2225 0 2275 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Veronika Schaffenroth FF 4400 2200 2200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Ellen van Vugt FF 4300 2125 0 2175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Xander Niezing FF 4275 2075 0 2200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Johan Zeinstra FF 4250 0 2275 1975 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. Peter Haan FF 4250 2250 0 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. Nici Walde FF 2325 0 0 2325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. Reinier Gerritsen FF 2150 2150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28. Olivier Roussel FF 2075 0 0 2075 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. Daniel Fenn FF 2025 0 0 2025 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30. Anna Sijbrandij FF 2000 0 0 0 0 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0
31. Johan van Benthem FF 1900 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. Piet Kunis FF 1850 1850 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33. W.A. van Dalsen FF 1850 0 0 1850 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34. Tijn Niezing FF 1800 1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35. Klaus Liebertz FF 1575 1575 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0