You can scroll all tables sideways

Overall Ranking BeND 2019

  Name Category Standardbike Total Peer 1200m Peer 1h Meppen fastest lap Meppen 1h Meppen 3h Meppen 10 laps Lozen fastest lap Lozen 1h Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m
1. Matthias König FF 0 22915 2500 5000 1980 2000 1980 1980 2475 5000 0 0
2. Peter Coppens FF 0 21745 2425 4950 1700 1900 1640 1880 2400 4850 0 0
3. Pieter Sijbrandij FF 0 20725 2475 4300 1940 1820 1840 900 2500 4950 0 0
4. Jan Trenson FF 0 20705 2350 4850 1480 1880 1540 1580 2325 4700 0 0
5. Bart Kwaspen UF SB 17355 2250 4600 1400 0 1340 1340 2175 4250 0 0
6. David Lebahn UF SB 16185 2125 4350 1180 1340 0 1040 2050 4100 0 0
7. Dennis Franckx UF 0 14575 2450 4900 0 0 0 0 2425 4800 0 0
8. Stijn van de Maele FF 0 14275 2400 4750 0 0 0 0 2375 4750 0 0
9. Hajo Eckstein UF 0 14070 0 0 1660 1800 1860 1800 2300 4650 0 0
10. Swanette Tempelman FF 0 13305 0 0 1720 1780 1260 1720 2225 4600 0 0
11. Ellen van Vugt FF 0 13280 0 0 1340 1760 1720 1560 2350 4550 0 0
12. Jan van Dyck UF SB 12925 2200 4450 0 0 0 0 2075 4200 0 0
13. Eddy de Jonge PF 0 12890 2175 4550 1320 0 1440 1280 2125 0 0 0
11. Ralf Golanowsky PF 0 12590 0 0 1760 1180 1580 1520 2250 4300 0 0
15. Peter Welk PF 0 10905 0 0 1540 0 1000 1640 2275 4450 0 0
12. Maarten Sijbrandij FF 0 10695 2275 4500 1420 1260 0 1240 0 0 0 0
13. Anna Sijbrandij FF 0 9970 2150 4400 1120 1240 0 1060 0 0 0 0
14. Marvin Tunnat UF 0 7800 0 0 2000 1940 1900 1960 0 0 0 0
15. Bernhard Böhler UF 0 7580 0 0 1900 1860 1920 1900 0 0 0 0
16. Sandro Bollina PF 0 7360 0 0 1800 1840 1880 1840 0 0 0 0
17. Ymte Sijbrandij FF 0 7350 0 0 0 0 0 0 2450 4900 0 0
18. Björn Hacht FF 0 7320 0 0 1880 1540 1960 1940 0 0 0 0
19. Nicola Walde FF 0 7200 0 0 1740 1920 1800 1740 0 0 0 0
20. Lars Zwinnen FF 0 7125 2325 4800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Daniel Fenn FF 0 7020 0 0 1960 1960 1180 1920 0 0 0 0
22. Jimmy Byloos UF 0 6950 2300 4650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Eric Kock FF 0 6625 2375 4250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Ludovic Marjo FF 0 6600 0 0 0 0 0 0 2200 4400 0 0
25. Wim Delaet UF 0 6600 0 0 0 0 0 0 2100 4500 0 0
26. Joannes Keijers UF 0 6450 0 0 0 0 0 0 2150 4300 0 0
27. Wim Eggels UF SB 6375 2225 4150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28. Celine de Jonge FF 0 6300 2100 4200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. Gerard Arends UF 0 6000 0 0 0 0 0 0 2000 4000 0 0
30. Richard Schaffenroth FF 0 5980 0 0 0 1980 2000 2000 0 0 0 0
31. Ramsus Keller UF 0 5760 0 0 1360 1580 1500 1320 0 0 0 0
32. Markus Deiter UF 0 5580 0 0 1500 1440 1420 1220 0 0 0 0
33. Jürgen Köhn FF 0 5520 0 0 1560 1560 960 1440 0 0 0 0
34. Axel Herfurth FF 0 5420 0 0 1820 0 1740 1860 0 0 0 0
35. Axel Herfurth FF 0 5420 0 0 1820 0 1740 1860 0 0 0 0
36. Jochem Leemans UF 0 5340 0 0 1520 1520 900 1400 0 0 0 0
37. Benny de Weerd FF 0 5080 0 0 1780 0 1620 1680 0 0 0 0
38. Vincent Groneweg UF 0 4980 0 0 1640 0 1680 1660 0 0 0 0
39. Johan Volkaert FF 0 4700 0 4700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40. Hanns Stresius UF 0 4460 0 0 1440 0 1480 1540 0 0 0 0
41. Arnold Ligtvoet UF 0 4120 0 0 1620 0 1020 1480 0 0 0 0
42. Veronika Schaffenroth FF 0 4120 0 0 0 1660 1080 1380 0 0 0 0
43. Theo van Goor FF 0 3940 0 0 1380 0 1060 1500 0 0 0 0
44. Edgar Teufel PF 0 3820 0 0 0 1200 920 1700 0 0 0 0
45. Christian Voss FF 0 3740 0 0 1920 0 1820 0 0 0 0 0
46. Otmar Buchert PF 0 3720 0 0 1200 1380 1140 0 0 0 0 0
47. Sven Buchert UF 0 3700 0 0 1260 1280 1160 0 0 0 0 0
48. Claudia Griebel UF 0 3640 0 0 0 1320 1200 1120 0 0 0 0
49. Ulrich Benninghofen UF 0 3360 0 0 1280 0 980 1100 0 0 0 0
50. Ulrich Benninghofen UF 0 3360 0 0 1280 0 980 1100 0 0 0 0
51. Tobias Hübner FF 0 3280 0 0 1680 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0
52. Tobias Hübner FF 0 3280 0 0 1680 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0
53. Dirk Nordmann UF 0 2760 0 0 1460 0 1300 0 0 0 0 0
54. Rene Freising UF 0 2740 0 0 0 1640 1100 0 0 0 0 0
55. Jörg Deymann UF 0 2680 0 0 0 1400 1280 0 0 0 0 0
56. Jörg Deymann UF 0 2680 0 0 0 1400 1280 0 0 0 0 0
57. Frank Terfort UF 0 2440 0 0 1240 0 0 1200 0 0 0 0
58. Fidi Tscheschel FF 0 2400 0 0 0 0 1240 1160 0 0 0 0
59. Fidi Tscheschel FF 0 2400 0 0 0 0 1240 1160 0 0 0 0
60. Luuk Nordmann UV 0 2340 0 0 1220 0 1120 0 0 0 0 0
61. Knuth Spouncer UF 0 2140 0 0 1140 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0
62. Knuth Spouncer UF 0 2140 0 0 1140 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0
63. Dieter Hannemann UF 0 2120 0 0 0 0 940 1180 0 0 0 0
64. Kerstin Lensker UF 0 2060 0 0 1080 0 0 980 0 0 0 0
65. Franziska Theilen UF 0 1900 0 0 1040 0 0 860 0 0 0 0
66. Hanna Brunkhorst UF 0 1880 0 0 0 0 860 1020 0 0 0 0
67. Karsten Crazius PF 0 1740 0 0 0 1740 0 0 0 0 0 0
68. Marten Drenth FF 0 1620 0 0 0 1620 0 0 0 0 0 0
69. Jan van Steeg UF 0 1600 0 0 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0 0
70. Martijn Mateman UF 0 1600 0 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0 0 0
71. Derk Thijs UF 0 1520 0 0 0 0 1520 0 0 0 0 0
72. Johan Zeinstra FF 0 1460 0 0 0 0 1460 0 0 0 0 0
73. Thomas Stegemann PF 0 1420 0 0 0 1420 0 0 0 0 0 0
74. Alexander Kamminga FF 0 1360 0 0 0 0 1360 0 0 0 0 0
75. Michael Ammann UF 0 1220 0 0 0 1220 0 0 0 0 0 0
76. Fre Brouwer PF 0 1140 0 0 0 0 0 1140 0 0 0 0
77. Rieke Bentlage UF SB 1020 0 0 1020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78. Mika Nordmann UF 0 1000 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Standard Bike (SB) Ranking BeND 2019

  Name Category Total Peer 1200m Peer 1h Meppen fastest lap Meppen 1h Meppen 3h Meppen 10 laps Lozen fastest lap Lozen 1h Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m
1. Bart Kwaspen SB 15230 2250 4600 1400 0 1340 1340 2175 2125 0 0
2. Wim Eggels SB 6375 2225 4150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Celine de Jonge SB 6300 2100 4200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Jochem Leemans SB 5340 0 0 1520 1520 900 1400 0 0 0 0
5. David Lebahn SB 3560 0 0 1180 1340 0 1040 0 0 0 0
6. Markus Deiter SB 2660 0 0 0 1440 0 1220 0 0 0 0
7. Eddy de Jonge SB 2600 0 0 1320 0 0 1280 0 0 0 0
8. Sven Buchert SB 2540 0 0 1260 1280 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Jürgen Köhn SB 2520 0 0 0 1560 960 0 0 0 0 0
10. Knuth Spouncer SB 2140 0 0 1140 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0
11. Hanna Brunkhorst SB 1880 0 0 0 0 860 1020 0 0 0 0
12. Luuk Nordmann SB 1220 0 0 1220 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Rieke Bentlage SB 1020 0 0 1020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Arnold Ligtvoet SB 1020 0 0 0 0 1020 0 0 0 0 0
15. Kerstin Lensker SB 980 0 0 0 0 0 980 0 0 0 0
16. Franziska Theilen SB 860 0 0 0 0 0 860 0 0 0 0

Unfaired Ranking BeND 2019

  Name Category Total Peer 1200m Peer 1h Meppen fastest lap Meppen 1h Meppen 3h Meppen 10 laps Lozen fastest lap Lozen 1h Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m
1. Bart Kwaspen UF 15230 2250 4600 1400 0 1340 1340 2175 2125 0 0
2. David Lebahn UF 14135 2125 4350 1180 1340 0 1040 2050 2050 0 0
3. Stijn van de Maele UF 11900 2400 4750 0 0 0 0 2375 2375 0 0
4. Hajo Eckstein UF 11745 0 0 1660 1800 1860 1800 2300 2325 0 0
5. Eddy de Jonge UF 11570 2175 4550 0 0 1440 1280 2125 0 0 0
6. Jan van Dyck UF 10825 2200 4450 0 0 0 0 2075 2100 0 0
7. Marvin Tunnat UF 7800 0 0 2000 1940 1900 1960 0 0 0 0
8. Jimmy Byloos UF 6950 2300 4650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Wim Eggels UF 6375 2225 4150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Celine de Jonge UF 6300 2100 4200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Markus Deiter UF 5580 0 0 1500 1440 1420 1220 0 0 0 0
12. Jürgen Köhn UF 5520 0 0 1560 1560 960 1440 0 0 0 0
13. Jochem Leemans UF 5340 0 0 1520 1520 900 1400 0 0 0 0
14. Vincent Groneweg UF 4980 0 0 1640 0 1680 1660 0 0 0 0
15. Hanns Stresius UF 4460 0 0 1440 0 1480 1540 0 0 0 0
16. Ramsus Keller UF 4400 0 0 0 1580 1500 1320 0 0 0 0
17. Arnold Ligtvoet UF 4120 0 0 1620 0 1020 1480 0 0 0 0
18. Sven Buchert UF 3700 0 0 1260 1280 1160 0 0 0 0 0
19. Claudia Griebel UF 3640 0 0 0 1320 1200 1120 0 0 0 0
20. Ulrich Benninghofen UF 3360 0 0 1280 0 980 1100 0 0 0 0
21. Dirk Nordmann UF 2760 0 0 1460 0 1300 0 0 0 0 0
22. Rene Freising UF 2740 0 0 0 1640 1100 0 0 0 0 0
23. Frank Terfort UF 2440 0 0 1240 0 0 1200 0 0 0 0
24. Luuk Nordmann UF 2340 0 0 1220 0 1120 0 0 0 0 0
25. Knuth Spouncer UF 2140 0 0 1140 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0
26. Kerstin Lensker UF 2060 0 0 1080 0 0 980 0 0 0 0
27. Franziska Theilen UF 1900 0 0 1040 0 0 860 0 0 0 0
28. Hanna Brunkhorst UF 1880 0 0 0 0 860 1020 0 0 0 0
29. Marten Drenth UF 1620 0 0 0 1620 0 0 0 0 0 0
30. Jan van Steeg UF 1600 0 0 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0 0
31. Derk Thijs UF 1520 0 0 0 0 1520 0 0 0 0 0
32. Alexander Kamminga UF 1360 0 0 0 0 1360 0 0 0 0 0
33. Rieke Bentlage UF 1020 0 0 1020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34. Mika Nordmann UF 1000 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partly-faired Ranking BeND 2018

  Name Category Total Peer 1200m Peer 1h Meppen fastest lap Meppen 1h Meppen 3h Meppen 10 laps Lozen fastest lap Lozen 1h Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m
1. Ralf Golanowsky PF 12590 0 0 1760 1180 1580 1520 2250 4300 0 0
2. Peter Welk PF 10905 0 0 1540 0 1000 1640 2275 4450 0 0
3. Bernhard Böhler PF 7580 0 0 1900 1860 1920 1900 0 0 0 0
4. Sandro Bollina PF 7360 0 0 1800 1840 1880 1840 0 0 0 0
5. Edgar Teufel PF 3820 0 0 0 1200 920 1700 0 0 0 0
6. Otmar Buchert PF 3720 0 0 1200 1380 1140 0 0 0 0 0
7. Jörg Deymann PF 2680 0 0 0 1400 1280 0 0 0 0 0
8. Karsten Crazius PF 1740 0 0 0 1740 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Thomas Stegemann PF 1420 0 0 0 1420 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Fre Brouwer PF 1140 0 0 0 0 0 1140 0 0 0 0

Fully-faired Ranking BeND 2019

  Name Category Total Peer 1200m Peer 1h Meppen fastest lap Meppen 1h Meppen 3h Meppen 10 laps Lozen fastest lap Lozen 1h Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m
1. Matthias König FF 20415 2500 5000 1980 2000 1980 1980 2475 2500 0 0
2. Peter Coppens FF 19320 2425 4950 1700 1900 1640 1880 2400 2425 0 0
3. Jan Trenson FF 18355 2350 4850 1480 1880 1540 1580 2325 2350 0 0
4. Pieter Sijbrandij FF 18250 2475 4300 1940 1820 1840 900 2500 2475 0 0
5. Dennis Franckx FF 12175 2450 4900 0 0 0 0 2425 2400 0 0
6. Swanette Tempelman FF 11005 0 0 1720 1780 1260 1720 2225 2300 0 0
7. Ellen van Vugt FF 11005 0 0 1340 1760 1720 1560 2350 2275 0 0
8. Maarten Sijbrandij FF 10695 2275 4500 1420 1260 0 1240 0 0 0 0
9. Anna Sijbrandij FF 9970 2150 4400 1120 1240 0 1060 0 0 0 0
10. Björn Hacht FF 7320 0 0 1880 1540 1960 1940 0 0 0 0
11. Nicola Walde FF 7200 0 0 1740 1920 1800 1740 0 0 0 0
12. Lars Zwinnen FF 7125 2325 4800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Daniel Fenn FF 7020 0 0 1960 1960 1180 1920 0 0 0 0
14. Eric Kock FF 6625 2375 4250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Richard Schaffenroth FF 5980 0 0 0 1980 2000 2000 0 0 0 0
16. Axel Herfurth FF 5420 0 0 1820 0 1740 1860 0 0 0 0
17. Benny de Weerd FF 5080 0 0 1780 0 1620 1680 0 0 0 0
18. Ymte Sijbrandij FF 4900 0 0 0 0 0 0 2450 2450 0 0
19. Johan Volkaert FF 4700 0 4700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Ludovic Marjo FF 4400 0 0 0 0 0 0 2200 2200 0 0
21. Veronika Schaffenroth FF 4120 0 0 0 1660 1080 1380 0 0 0 0
22. Theo van Goor FF 3940 0 0 1380 0 1060 1500 0 0 0 0
23. Christian Voss FF 3740 0 0 1920 0 1820 0 0 0 0 0
24. Tobias Hübner FF 3280 0 0 1680 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0
25. Dieter Hannemann FF 2120 0 0 0 0 940 1180 0 0 0 0
26. Martijn Mateman FF 1600 0 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. Johan Zeinstra FF 1460 0 0 0 0 1460 0 0 0 0 0