You can scroll all tables sideways

Overall Ranking BeND 2019

  Name Category Standardbike Total Peer 1200m Peer 1h Meppen fastest lap Meppen 1h Meppen 3h Meppen 10 laps Lozen fastest lap Lozen 1h Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m
1. Matthias König FF 0 30265 2500 5000 1980 2000 1980 1980 2475 5000 4900 2450
2. Pieter Sijbrandij FF 0 27950 2475 4300 1940 1820 1840 900 2500 4950 4800 2425
3. Peter Coppens FF 0 27370 2425 4950 1700 1900 1640 1880 2400 4850 3300 2325
4. Bart Kwaspen UF 0 25045 2250 4600 1400 1440 1340 1340 2175 4250 4250 2000
5. Eddy de Jonge PF 0 24110 2175 4550 1320 1520 1440 1280 2125 4150 3850 1700
6. Dennis Franckx FF 0 21150 2450 4900 0 0 0 0 2425 4800 4400 2175
7. Jan Trenson FF 0 20705 2350 4850 1480 1880 1540 1580 2325 4700 0 0
8. Hajo Eckstein UF 0 20370 0 0 1660 1800 1860 1800 2300 4650 4550 1750
9. Ellen van Vugt FF 0 19080 0 0 1340 1760 1720 1560 2350 4550 4000 1800
10. Ralf Golanowsky PF 0 18875 0 0 1760 1140 1580 1520 2250 4300 4200 2125
11. Peter Welk PF 0 17430 0 0 1540 0 1000 1640 2275 4450 4650 1875
12. Maarten Sijbrandij FF 0 16305 2275 4500 1420 1220 0 1240 0 0 3700 1950
13. David Lebahn UF 0 16145 2125 4350 1180 1300 0 1040 2050 4100 0 0
11. Anna Sijbrandij FF 0 14705 2150 4400 1120 1200 0 1060 0 0 3150 1625
15. Bernhard Böhler UF 0 14555 0 0 1900 1860 1920 1900 0 0 4700 2275
12. Nicola Walde FF 0 14425 0 0 1740 1920 1800 1740 0 0 4850 2375
13. Stijn van de Maele UF 0 14275 2400 4750 0 0 0 0 2375 4750 0 0
14. Richard Schaffenroth FF 0 13430 0 0 0 1980 2000 2000 0 0 4950 2500
15. Swanette Tempelman FF 0 13305 0 0 1720 1780 1260 1720 2225 4600 0 0
16. Jan van Dyck UF 0 12925 2200 4450 0 0 0 0 2075 4200 0 0
17. Daniel Fenn FF 0 12020 0 0 1960 1960 1180 1920 0 0 5000 0
18. Celine de Jonge FF 0 11300 2100 4200 0 0 0 0 0 0 3400 1600
19. Jochem Leemans UF 0 11345 0 0 1520 1500 900 1400 0 0 4050 1975
20. Jürgen Köhn FF 0 10870 0 0 1560 1560 960 1440 0 0 3100 2250
21. Christian Voss FF 0 9540 0 0 1920 0 1820 0 0 0 3600 2200
22. Sven Buchert UF 0 8885 0 0 1260 1240 1160 0 0 0 3500 1725
23. Dirk Nordmann UF SB 8485 0 0 1460 0 1300 0 0 0 3800 1925
24. Ulrich Benninghofen UF 0 8285 0 0 1280 0 980 1100 0 0 3250 1675
25. Edgar Teufel PF 0 8280 0 0 0 1160 920 1700 0 0 4500 0
26. Joscha Stillner UF 0 8025 0 0 1300 0 0 1300 0 0 3650 1775
27. Marvin Tunnat UF SB 7800 0 0 2000 1940 1900 1960 0 0 0 0
28. Sandro Bollina PF 0 7360 0 0 1800 1840 1880 1840 0 0 0 0
29. Ymte Sijbrandij FF 0 7350 0 0 0 0 0 0 2450 4900 0 0
30. Luuk Nordmann UV 0 7340 0 0 1220 0 1120 0 0 0 3350 1650
31. Björn Hacht FF 0 7320 0 0 1880 1540 1960 1940 0 0 0 0
32. Alexander Asteroth FF SB 7225 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4750 2475
33. Otmar Buchert PF 0 7130 0 0 1200 1340 1140 0 0 0 3450 0
34. Lars Zwinnen FF SB 7125 2325 4800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35. Jimmy Byloos UF 0 6950 2300 4650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36. Alain Hinzen PF 0 7000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4600 2400
37. Max Weldert FF 0 6800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4450 2350
38. Eric Kock FF 0 6625 2375 4250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39. Ludovic Marjo FF 0 6600 0 0 0 0 0 0 2200 4400 0 0
40. Wim Delaet UF 0 6600 0 0 0 0 0 0 2100 4500 0 0
41. Joannes Keijers UF 0 6500 0 0 0 0 0 0 2150 4350 0 0
42. Wim Eggels UF 0 6375 2225 4150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43. Jan Kranczoch UF 0 6375 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4350 2025
44. Ansgar Mumme FF 0 6325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4100 2225
45. Melchior Poppe UF 0 6250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4150 2100
46. Gerard Arends UF 0 6000 0 0 0 0 0 0 2000 4000 0 0
47. Martin Breßler UF 0 5975 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3900 2075
48. Ramsus Keller UF 0 5760 0 0 1360 1580 1500 1320 0 0 0 0
49. Matthias Hecking UF 0 5800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3950 1850
50. Uli Bentlage PF SB 5650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3750 1900
51. Markus Deiter UF 0 5540 0 0 1500 1400 1420 1220 0 0 0 0
52. Axel Herfurth FF 0 5420 0 0 1820 0 1740 1860 0 0 0 0
53. Lukas Plewa UF 0 5375 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3550 1825
54. Ulrik Poluda FF 0 5350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3050 2300
55. Kurt Beckenbach FF 0 5250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3200 2050
56. Benny de Weerd FF 0 5080 0 0 1780 0 1620 1680 0 0 0 0
57. Vincent Groneweg UF 0 4980 0 0 1640 0 1680 1660 0 0 0 0
58. Johan Volkaert FF 0 4700 0 4700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59. Hanns Stresius UF 0 4460 0 0 1440 0 1480 1540 0 0 0 0
60. Arnold Ligtvoet UF 0 4120 0 0 1620 0 1020 1480 0 0 0 0
61. Veronika Schaffenroth FF 0 4120 0 0 0 1660 1080 1380 0 0 0 0
62. Theo van Goor FF 0 3940 0 0 1380 0 1060 1500 0 0 0 0
63. Karsten Crazius PF 0 3890 0 0 0 1740 0 0 0 0 0 2150
64. Claudia Griebel UF 0 3600 0 0 0 1280 1200 1120 0 0 0 0
65. Tobias Hübner FF 0 3280 0 0 1680 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0
66. Rene Freising UF 0 2740 0 0 0 1640 1100 0 0 0 0 0
67. Jörg Deymann UF 0 2640 0 0 0 1360 1280 0 0 0 0 0
68. Frank Terfort UF 0 2440 0 0 1240 0 0 1200 0 0 0 0
69. Fidi Tscheschel FF 0 2400 0 0 0 0 1240 1160 0 0 0 0
70. Knuth Spouncer UF 0 2140 0 0 1140 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0
71. Dieter Hannemann UF 0 2120 0 0 0 0 940 1180 0 0 0 0
72. Kerstin Lensker UF 0 2060 0 0 1080 0 0 980 0 0 0 0
73. Franziska Theilen UF SB 1900 0 0 1040 0 0 860 0 0 0 0
74. Hanna Brunkhorst UF 0 1880 0 0 0 0 860 1020 0 0 0 0
75. Marten Drenth FF 0 1620 0 0 0 1620 0 0 0 0 0 0
76. Jan van Steeg UF 0 1600 0 0 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0 0
77. Martijn Mateman UF 0 1600 0 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0 0 0
78. Derk Thijs UF 0 1520 0 0 0 0 1520 0 0 0 0 0
79. Johan Zeinstra FF 0 1460 0 0 0 0 1460 0 0 0 0 0
80. Thomas Stegemann PF 0 1380 0 0 0 1380 0 0 0 0 0 0
81. Alexander Kamminga FF 0 1360 0 0 0 0 1360 0 0 0 0 0
82. Michael Ammann UF 0 1180 0 0 0 1180 0 0 0 0 0 0
83. Fre Brouwer PF 0 1140 0 0 0 0 0 1140 0 0 0 0
84. Rieke Bentlage UF 0 1020 0 0 1020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85. Mika Nordmann UF 0 1000 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Standard Bike (SB) Ranking BeND 2019

  Name Category Total Peer 1200m Peer 1h Meppen fastest lap Meppen 1h Meppen 3h Meppen 10 laps Lozen fastest lap Lozen 1h Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m
1. Bart Kwaspen SB 22870 2250 4600 1400 1440 1340 1340 2175 2125 4200 2000
2. Jochem Leemans SB 11295 0 0 1520 1500 900 1400 0 0 4000 1975
3. Celine de Jonge SB 7900 2100 4200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1600
4. Wim Eggels SB 6375 2225 4150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Anna Sijbrandij SB 4775 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3150 1625
6. Sven Buchert SB 4225 0 0 1260 1240 0 0 0 0 0 1725
7. David Lebahn SB 3520 0 0 1180 1300 0 1040 0 0 0 0
8. Markus Deiter SB 2620 0 0 0 1400 0 1220 0 0 0 0
9. Eddy de Jonge SB 2600 0 0 1320 0 0 1280 0 0 0 0
10. Jürgen Köhn SB 2520 0 0 0 1560 960 0 0 0 0 0
11. Knuth Spouncer SB 2140 0 0 1140 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0
12. Hanna Brunkhorst SB 1880 0 0 0 0 860 1020 0 0 0 0
13. Luuk Nordmann SB 1220 0 0 1220 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Rieke Bentlage SB 1020 0 0 1020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Arnold Ligtvoet SB 1020 0 0 0 0 1020 0 0 0 0 0
16. Kerstin Lensker SB 980 0 0 0 0 0 980 0 0 0 0
17. Franziska Theilen SB 860 0 0 0 0 0 860 0 0 0 0

Unfaired Ranking BeND 2019

  Name Category Total Peer 1200m Peer 1h Meppen fastest lap Meppen 1h Meppen 3h Meppen 10 laps Lozen fastest lap Lozen 1h Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m
1. Bart Kwaspen UF 22870 2250 4600 1400 1440 1340 1340 2175 2125 4200 2000
2. Eddy de Jonge UF 20665 2175 4550 0 1520 1440 1280 2125 2075 3800 1700
3. Hajo Eckstein UF 17995 0 0 1660 1800 1860 1800 2300 2325 4500 1750
4. David Lebahn UF 14095 2125 4350 1180 1300 0 1040 2050 2050 0 0
5. Stijn van de Maele UF 11900 2400 4750 0 0 0 0 2375 2375 0 0
6. Celine de Jonge UF 11300 2100 4200 0 0 0 0 0 0 3400 1600
7. Jochem Leemans UF 11295 0 0 1520 1500 900 1400 0 0 4000 1975
8. Jan van Dyck UF 10825 2200 4450 0 0 0 0 2075 2100 0 0
9. Sven Buchert UF 8885 0 0 1260 1240 1160 0 0 0 3500 1725
10. Dirk Nordmann UF 8435 0 0 1460 0 1300 0 0 0 3750 1925
11. Ulrich Benninghofen UF 8285 0 0 1280 0 980 1100 0 0 3250 1675
12. Marvin Tunnat UF 7800 0 0 2000 1940 1900 1960 0 0 0 0
13. Luuk Nordmann UF 7340 0 0 1220 0 1120 0 0 0 3350 1650
14. Jimmy Byloos UF 6950 2300 4650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Alain Hinzen UF 6950 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4550 2400
16. Max Weldert UF 6750 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4400 2350
17. Dennis Franckx UF 6525 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4350 2175
18. Wim Eggels UF 6375 2225 4150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Jan Kranczoch UF 6325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4300 2025
20. Melchior Poppe UF 6200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4100 2100
21. Martin Breßler UF 5925 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3850 2075
22. Matthias Hecking UF 5750 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3900 1850
23. Ellen van Vugt UF 5750 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3950 1800
24. Uli Bentlage UF 5600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3700 1900
25. Markus Deiter UF 5540 0 0 1500 1400 1420 1220 0 0 0 0
26. Jürgen Köhn UF 5520 0 0 1560 1560 960 1440 0 0 0 0
27. Vincent Groneweg UF 4980 0 0 1640 0 1680 1660 0 0 0 0
28. Anna Sijbrandij UF 4775 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3150 1625
29. Hanns Stresius UF 4460 0 0 1440 0 1480 1540 0 0 0 0
30. Ramsus Keller UF 4400 0 0 0 1580 1500 1320 0 0 0 0
31. Arnold Ligtvoet UF 4120 0 0 1620 0 1020 1480 0 0 0 0
32. Claudia Griebel UF 3600 0 0 0 1280 1200 1120 0 0 0 0
33. Rene Freising UF 2740 0 0 0 1640 1100 0 0 0 0 0
34. Frank Terfort UF 2440 0 0 1240 0 0 1200 0 0 0 0
35. Knuth Spouncer UF 2140 0 0 1140 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0
36. Kerstin Lensker UF 2060 0 0 1080 0 0 980 0 0 0 0
37. Franziska Theilen UF 1900 0 0 1040 0 0 860 0 0 0 0
38. Hanna Brunkhorst UF 1880 0 0 0 0 860 1020 0 0 0 0
39. Marten Drenth UF 1620 0 0 0 1620 0 0 0 0 0 0
40. Jan van Steeg UF 1600 0 0 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0 0
41. Derk Thijs UF 1520 0 0 0 0 1520 0 0 0 0 0
42. Alexander Kamminga UF 1360 0 0 0 0 1360 0 0 0 0 0
43. Rieke Bentlage UF 1020 0 0 1020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44. Mika Nordmann UF 1000 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partly-faired Ranking BeND 2018

  Name Category Total Peer 1200m Peer 1h Meppen fastest lap Meppen 1h Meppen 3h Meppen 10 laps Lozen fastest lap Lozen 1h Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m
1. Ralf Golanowsky PF 18825 0 0 1760 1140 1580 1520 2250 4300 4150 2125
2. Peter Welk PF 17380 0 0 1540 0 1000 1640 2275 4450 4600 1875
3. Bernhard Böhler PF 14505 0 0 1900 1860 1920 1900 0 0 4650 2275
4. Edgar Teufel PF 8230 0 0 0 1160 920 1700 0 0 4450 0
5. Sandro Bollina PF 7360 0 0 1800 1840 1880 1840 0 0 0 0
6. Otmar Buchert PF 7130 0 0 1200 1340 1140 0 0 0 3450 0
7. Karsten Crazius PF 3890 0 0 0 1740 0 0 0 0 0 2150
8. Jörg Deymann PF 2640 0 0 0 1360 1280 0 0 0 0 0
9. Thomas Stegemann PF 1380 0 0 0 1380 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Fre Brouwer PF 1140 0 0 0 0 0 1140 0 0 0 0

Fully-faired Ranking BeND 2019

  Name Category Total Peer 1200m Peer 1h Meppen fastest lap Meppen 1h Meppen 3h Meppen 10 laps Lozen fastest lap Lozen 1h Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m
1. Matthias König FF 30265 2500 5000 1980 2000 1980 1980 2475 5000 4900 2450
2. Pieter Sijbrandij FF 27950 2475 4300 1940 1820 1840 900 2500 4950 4800 2425
3. Peter Coppens FF 27370 2425 4950 1700 1900 1640 1880 2400 4850 3300 2325
4. Jan Trenson FF 20705 2350 4850 1480 1880 1540 1580 2325 4700 0 0
5. Maarten Sijbrandij FF 16305 2275 4500 1420 1220 0 1240 0 0 3700 1950
6. Nicola Walde FF 14425 0 0 1740 1920 1800 1740 0 0 4850 2375
7. Richard Schaffenroth FF 13430 0 0 0 1980 2000 2000 0 0 4950 2500
6. Dennis Franckx FF 14575 2450 4900 0 0 0 0 2425 4800 0 0
7. Daniel Fenn FF 12020 0 0 1960 1960 1180 1920 0 0 5000 0
8. Swanette Tempelman FF 13305 0 0 1720 1780 1260 1720 2225 4600 0 0
9. Ellen van Vugt FF 13280 0 0 1340 1760 1720 1560 2350 4550 0 0
10. Christian Voss FF 9540 0 0 1920 0 1820 0 0 0 3600 2200
11. Anna Sijbrandij FF 9930 2150 4400 1120 1200 0 1060 0 0 0 0
12. Björn Hacht FF 7320 0 0 1880 1540 1960 1940 0 0 0 0
13. Lars Zwinnen FF 7125 2325 4800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Eric Kock FF 6625 2375 4250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Axel Herfurth FF 5420 0 0 1820 0 1740 1860 0 0 0 0
16. Ulrik Poluda FF 5350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3050 2300
17. Jürgen Köhn FF 5350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3100 2250
18. Kurt Beckenbach FF 5250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3200 2050
19. Benny de Weerd FF 5080 0 0 1780 0 1620 1680 0 0 0 0
20. Ymte Sijbrandij FF 7350 0 0 0 0 0 0 2450 4900 0 0
21. Johan Volkaert FF 4700 0 4700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Ludovic Marjo FF 6600 0 0 0 0 0 0 2200 4400 0 0
23. Veronika Schaffenroth FF 4120 0 0 0 1660 1080 1380 0 0 0 0
24. Theo van Goor FF 3940 0 0 1380 0 1060 1500 0 0 0 0
25. Tobias Hübner FF 3280 0 0 1680 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0
26. Dieter Hannemann FF 2120 0 0 0 0 940 1180 0 0 0 0
27. Martijn Mateman FF 1600 0 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0 0 0
28. Johan Zeinstra FF 1460 0 0 0 0 1460 0 0 0 0 0