Results BeND 2018

Results Lozen (BE) 2018

Fastest Lap

Results of fastest lap in Lozen 2018

 Name Laps Last Lap Time Last Lap Speed
1. Matthias König 1 02:42.00 50,67
2. Ymte Sijbrandij 1 02:45.54 49,59
3. Peter Coppens 1 02:51.54 47,86
4. Pieter Sijbrandij 1 02:54.49 47,05
5. Stijn van de Maele 1 02:55.68 46,73
6. Jan Bens 1 02:55.90 46,67
7. Hajo Eckstein 1 03:01.25 45,2
8. Josephus Neefjes 1 03:01.95 45,12
9. Lars Zwinnen 1 03:06.31 44,06
10. Christoph Fierens 1 03:10.30 43,14
11. Dennis Franckx 1 03:13.49 42,43
12. Peter Welk 1 03:20.01 41,04
13. Jan van Dyck 1 03:23.14 40,41
14. Maarten Sijbrandij 1 03:25.65 39,92
15. Hans Stresius 1 03:31.54 38,81
16. Rudi Cools 1 03:32.43 38,64
17. Bart Kwaspen 1 03:38.63 37,55
18. Eddy de Jonge 1 03:40.44 37,24
19. Gerrie van Den Broeck 1 03:57.11 34,62
20. Hendrik Maes 1 04:01.17 34,04
21. David Lebahn 1 04:12.72 32,48
22. Celine de Jonge 1 04:13.08 32,44
23. Johan Cardyn 1 04:29.97 30,41
24. Katharina Vernooij 1 04:40.87 29,23
25. Marcelis Goudswaard 1 04:58.59 27,49
26. Anna Sijbrandij 1 06:45.43 20,25
27. Eric Kock 1 07:15.90 18,84
1h Criterium

Results of 1h Criterium in Lozen 2018

Place Name Laps Difference Finish Last Lap Time Last Lap Speed Max Speed Avg Speed
1. Matthias König 22 - 1:03:22.96 02:54.27 47,11 49,10 47,49
2. Ymte Sijbrandij 22 +00:53.2 1:04:16.25 02:59.83 45,65 48,58 46,83
3. Peter Coppens 22 +01:48.5 1:05:11.55 03:08.00 43,67 48,07 46,17
4. Pieter Sijbrandij 22 +02:43.1 1:06:06.12 03:08.72 43,50 48,73 45,53
5. Stijn van de Maele 21 -1 LAP 1:05:17.93 02:54.37 47,08 47,08 44,00
6. Lars Zwinnen 21 -1 LAP 1:05:23.80 03:09.17 43,40 45,06 43,93
7. Hajo Eckstein 20 -2 LAP 1:04:01.69 03:07.66 43,74 44,24 42,74
8. Eric Kock 20 -2 LAP 1:04:41.77 03:08.52 43,55 43,55 42,30
9. Jan Bens 20 -2 LAP 1:06:25.91 03:14.08 42,30 43,11 41,19
10. Josephus Neefjes 20 -2 LAP 1:06:32.32 03:17.15 41,64 42,62 41,12
11. Dennis Franckx 19 -3 LAP 1:04:39.16 03:15.79 41,93 41,93 40,21
12. Christoph Fierens 19 -3 LAP 1:04:41.39 03:27.47 39,57 42,65 40,18
13. Peter Welk 19 -3 LAP 1:05:51.11 03:26.22 39,81 41,21 39,48
14. Hans Stresius 19 -3 LAP 1:06:39.04 03:21.86 40,67 40,67 39,00
15. Maarten Sijbrandij 17 -5 LAP 1:05:48.05 03:43.70 36,70 38,40 35,35
16. Jan van Dyck 17 -5 LAP 1:06:48.65 03:42.17 36,95 37,32 34,81
17. Bart Kwaspen 17 -5 LAP 1:07:04.21 03:51.88 35,40 36,01 34,68
18. Eddy de Jonge 17 -5 LAP 1:07:06.85 03:52.67 35,28 35,67 34,66
19. David Lebahn 13 -9 LAP 1:04:04.67 05:14.56 26,10 31,10 27,76
20. Celine de Jonge 13 -9 LAP 1:08:16.66 05:11.04 26,39 31,28 26,05
21. Anna Sijbrandij 12 -10 LAP 1:04:54.04 05:42.10 24,00 27,32 25,30

Results Cyclevision 2018

1h Time Trial

Results of 1h Time Trial Cyclevision

Pos Name Laps Category Time Avg Speed    
1 Matthias König 30 26 FF 1:02:56.813 61,957    
2 Richard Schaffenroth 39 24 FF 1:01:48.729 58,241    
3 Clement Pillette 29 24 FF 1:02:43.775 57,389    
4 Benny de Weerd 25 24 FF 1:04:03.498 56,199    
5 Ymte Sijbrandij 2 23 FF 1:00:17.789 57,217    
6 Christian Voss 12 23 FF 1:00:38.564 56,891    
7 Harry Lieben 4 23 FF 1:01:43.610 55,891    
8 Pieter Sijbrandij 18 23 FF 1:01:56.232 55,702    
9 Peter Coppens 27 22 FF 1:00:30.113 54,544    
10 Ulrik Poluda 22 FF 1:01:01.193 54,081    
11 Peter Haan 22 FF 1:02:54.088 52,463    
12 Kurt Beckenbach 21 FF 1:00:20.828 52,198    
13 Veronika Schaffenroth 40 21 FF 1:01:29.822 51,222    
14 Eva Navratilova 16 21 FF 1:01:51.598 50,921    
15 Reinier Gerritsen 38 21 FF 1:02:58.275 50,023    
16 Ellen van Vugt 3 21 FF 1:03:47.694 49,377    
17 Jos Neefjes 26 20 FF 1:01:06.479 49,093    
18 xander niezing 9 20 FF 1:01:19.721 48,917    
19 Sandro Bollina 19 20 PF 1:02:16.696 48,171    
20 Hanns Stresius 14 19 PF 59:57.146 47,538    
21 Jan van Steeg 23 19 FF 1:00:36.381 47,025    
22 Hajo Eckstein 17 19 UF 1:02:26.899 45,638    
23 Peter Welk 11 18 PF 1:00:10.600 44,868    
24 Edgar Teufel 32 18 PF 1:00:13.126 44,837    
25 Johan van benthem 28 17 FF 1:01:18.311 41,595    
26 Heinz Bentlage 5 17 PF 1:01:37.488 41,379    
27 Piet Kunis 24 17 FF 1:02:16.863 40,943    
28 Juergen Wittmann 45 17 UF 1:03:01.494 40,46    
29 Tijn Niezing 10 16 FF 1:01:52.580 38,787    
30 Derk F. Thijs 15 16 UF 1:02:35.960 38,339    
31 Alexander Kamminga 43 15 PF 1:00:08.529 37,411    
32 Johan Bisseling 13 15 UF 1:00:29.648 37,194    
33 Jürgen Köhn 34 15 UF 1:01:06.697 36,818    
34 Maarten Sijbrandij 15 FF 1:01:15.156 36,733    
35 andre bakker 22 15 UF 1:01:47.100 36,417    
36 Ralf Golanowsky 15 PF 1:01:56.402 36,325    
37 Uli Bentlage 6 15 PF 1:02:12.294 36,171    
38 Klaus Liebertz 15 FF 1:03:45.457 35,29    
39 Thomas Stegemann 47 14 PF 1:02:11.807 33,764    
40 Otmar Buchert 36 13 PF 1:00:14.174 32,373    
41 Erik Brands 13 UF 1:01:31.005 31,699    
42 Erik de Ridder 46 13 UF 1:03:20.144 30,788    
200m Sprint

Results of 200m Sprint Cyclevision

 Name Category Avg Speed Time Time Diff
1 Richard Schaffenroth 39 FF 64,183 11,218 -
2 Matthias König 30 UF 61,502 11,707 +0.489
3 Pieter Sijbrandij 18 FF 60,77 11,848 +0.630
4 Ymte Sijbrandij 2 FF 59,826 12,035 +0.817
5 Benny de Weerd 25 FF 59,652 12,07 +0.852
6 Ulrik Poluda FF 57,508 12,52 +1.302
7 Edgar Teufel 32 PF 56,836 12,668 +1.450
8 Eva Navratilova 16 FF 56,586 12,724 +1.506
9 Peter Coppens 27 FF 56,555 12,731 +1.513
10 Johan Zeinstra FF 55,479 12,978 +1.760
11 Sandro Bollina 19 PF 53,619 13,428 +2.210
12 Jan van Steeg 23 FF 53,239 13,524 +2.306
13 Veronika Schaffenroth 40 FF 53,09 13,562 +2.344
14 Maarten Sijbrandij FF 51,264 14,045 +2.827
15 Ralf Golanowsky PF 51,01 14,115 +2.897
16 Alexander Kamminga 43 PF 49,308 14,602 +3.384
17 Uli Bentlage 6 PF 44,532 16,168 +4.950
18 Jos Neefjes 26 FF 41,096 17,52 +6.302
19 Frank Berens 33 UF 36,647 19,647 +8.429
20 Leo Bentlage 7 UF 26,225 27,455 +16.237
3h Criterium

Results of 6h Criterium Cyclevision

 Name Category Laps Avg Speed  
1 Matthias König FF 65 53,10  
2 Ymte Sijbrandij FF 64 52,76  
3 Christian Voss FF 63 52,477  
4 Peter Coppens FF 64 52,29  
5 Harry Lieben FF 64 52,50  
6 Pieter Sijbrandij FF 61 50,938  
7 Richard Schaffenroth FF 62 50,53  
8 Nici Walde FF 62 50,41  
9 Clement Pillette FF 61 50,339  
10 Kurt Beckenbach FF 61 50,00  
11 Ulrik Poluda FF 60 49,452  
12 Eva Navratilova FF 58 48,33  
13 Xander Niezing FF 58 48,219  
14 Ellen van Vugt FF 57 47,564  
15 Stijn Van De Maele UF 55 45,368  
16 Hanns Stresius PF 54 44,733  
17 Jan van Steeg FF 53 44,17  
18 Olivier Roussel FF 51 42,397  
19 Hajo Eckstein UF 51 42,50  
20 Daniel Fenn FF 50 41,67  
21 Peter Haan FF 50 41,132  
22 Johan Zeinstra FF 46 38,455  
23 Juergen Wittmann UF 45 37,419  
24 Uli Bentlage UF 40 33,203  
25 Heinz Bentlage UF 40 33,203  
26 Peter Ubachs UF 39 32,50  
27 W.A. van Dalsen FF 39 32,176  
28 Peter Welk PF 38 31,82  
29 Edgar Teufel PF 15 12,50  
30 Ralf Golanowsky PF 5 4,17